?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

oooh oliver!!!

your mom just called and said you might be here easter weekend! OMG LIKE YAY!! that would be the coolest thing ever! i wasnt looking forward to easter because mom, rick and natalie will be in alabama..but i am so excited now! =D

Comments

( 1 comment — Leave a comment )
anthonygabriel
Mar. 6th, 2008 03:07 am (UTC)
I know, Im totally excited. It will be really good to see you.

Im gonna have chest surgery later this year. I have been waiting for this for soooo long. My friends here are helping me pay for it.
( 1 comment — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

May 2008
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow